Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 206638

206638
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a8/1920_1080_2/sqylmddm6bep76ebws40m1hh1s16tev0.JPG
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new exclusive project in the Geroskipou area, Paphos. Designed by a renowned developer, this complex offers high-quality living spaces and premium amenities. Modern apartments feature high ceilings, premium finishes, VRV cooling systems and underfloor heating. The building is constructed of high-quality materials, including marble or Italian ceramic flooring, and is equipped with fire-resistant doors and electric gates with the possibility of installing charging stations for electric vehicles. Each apartment includes a private parking space and a storage room. Residents can take advantage of exceptional shared facilities such as a large swimming pool, landscaped gardens, a playground and a fully equipped gym.

Read more
Object
№206638
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1050 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Payback:
14 years
ROI:
7.3%
450 000 EUR + VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:59
206638
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2