Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206396

206396
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d5a/j9y8mfzqgow391dw62qv7gc4pg7416rl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is made using high quality materials and offers modern design, functional layouts and a good location. Each apartment in the complex has cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. There is also a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in the center of the Platy Aglantzia district, in a quiet non-drivable street on a hill, with beautiful views of the city and mountains.

Read more
Object
№206396
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Price on request
2026-06-20T10:23
206396
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/an31svmcqjds2i5sizfweqzkynax765f.jpg
№ 213375
Ready to Move-In!
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/48v1ccs9gn3fg3guatdstia03ebi9jn7.jpg
№ 208129
Total area: 300 m2
5 500 EUR+VAT
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/29u1ktdtdqf5i0l4upyhukn662rqvnkp.jpg
№ 206232
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 259 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205696
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
314 000 EUR+VAT
3 568 EUR/m2
Interesting