Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 206341

206341
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/239/1920_1080_2/qe4zkepfxd5ulok7fmk27uvlunadjwgo.jpeg
Description:

Modern 4 bedroom villa with private pool, located in the heart of Ayia Napa, just a few minutes walk from the Monastery Square and the cleanest beaches of the resort. The gated complex, which has only 8 villas, offers its owner the privileges of a luxurious life in the city center. Designed and built to bring to life conceptual architecture using exquisite materials appropriate to the climate, culture and lifestyle of the island. Appreciate the high-quality interior and exterior materials offering the perfect combination of aesthetics and functionality.

Read more
Object
№206341
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
217 m2
Indoor area:
186 m2
Land area:
436 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2022
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 100 000 EUR
9 677 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T00:45
206341
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
763 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da1/1088_820_2/43tw30i8sdcizhyifz8hn2gqqgh2635w.jpg
№ 209335
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
890 000 EUR
3 708 EUR/m2
Interesting