Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 206231

206231
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e54/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206231
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
566 000 EUR + VAT
3 310 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:37
206231
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d8/1088_820_2/7ay4f8tz3f5d30u2k7eud37flyqm3fo5.jpg
№ 197189
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 319 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/192/1088_820_2/u8513o30bf81pzlfj4y49xa6h3suc8ep.jpg
№ 196890
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d25/1088_820_2/tqhm168n3smc8fh1kkd29mhau50yqh3n.jpg
№ 162172
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/315/1088_820_2/nr16wnxl1biw5g1ijnvpykksl8k833xr.jpg
№ 158509
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
6 373 EUR/m2
Interesting