Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 206173

206173
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cbd/1920_1080_2/hs5n5exhzjas8t4jw47jki087nilvejp.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
By the sea
Cyprus investment projects
Description:

A plot of land on the first line of the sea with an area of 12065 square meters with an extensive coastline of about 400 meters is for sale.

The plot has direct access to the sea and can be used to accommodate beach equipment - sun beds and umbrellas, as well as kiosks. The maximum height is 5 meters.

The location is advantageous due to its proximity to key areas including Ayia Napa Marina (15 minutes), Larnaca city center (15 minutes), Larnaca International Airport (20 minutes) and the capital Nicosia (40 minutes).

Read more
Object
№206173
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
12065 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
5 m
Zone:
Ζ3
Building percentage:
1
Percentage of coverage:
1
3 000 000 EUR + VAT
249 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:59
206173
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/n5zndb41lsr17eo56g00rls13f2yqfvv.jpg
№ 211264
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b0/1088_820_2/427c5k6u27iah5zvbg39ru7t6gxt4ze6.jpeg
№ 207876
Needs full renovation
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 521 m2
640 000 EUR
2 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/308/1088_820_2/kl8mml2851udiv36i7c70gmty0sjhgvn.jpeg
№ 187534
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
138 000 EUR+VAT
1 725 EUR/m2