Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 206145

206145
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/798/1920_1080_2/fr34xn5vlaxb2ueck5zm4bw2cl6qz42h.jpg
Description:

Three—bedroom penthouse for sale in a new residential complex located in one of the most prestigious areas - Potamos Germasogia, Limassol, in the heart of the tourist area. The interior is designed in a modern style using high-quality materials, and the smart home system provides maximum comfort and convenience. A special feature of the penthouse is a spacious roof terrace with panoramic views of the city, as well as a private swimming pool. Ideal location: just 10 minutes to the mall, 8 minutes to the international school and hospital, and just 1 minute to the nearest park.

Read more
Object
№206145
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
277 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR
4 332 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:46
206145
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/032/1088_820_2/li8gmk30ccwim7ykzxq3c4egftdwz97x.jpg
№ 212851
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
№ 198302
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
501 000 EUR+VAT
4 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bf/1088_820_2/3878lh9zub1ifux64w3ixao4ekv98ypj.jpeg
№ 195218
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 000 EUR
18 421 EUR/m2
Interesting