Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 180706

180706
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f1f/wzp6amgts48ejvs2eqjum35iydtcwnzk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

Luxury villa for sale a few minutes from the beach in the Palm Beach area. Open plan, bright, spacious rooms. Green territory. The pool is optional for an additional fee of 25,000 euros. The city infrastructure is nearby. Easy access to the center and to the highway.

Read more
Object
№180706
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
280 m2
Indoor area:
236 m2
Land area:
673 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 350 000 EUR + VAT
4 821 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T10:25
180706
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97a/1088_820_2/z68sff3ri04itsltszo6a017qysia9v0.jpg
№ 211386
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34f/1088_820_2/ahsz84ui6qaabzxcx3khw7kokqe4y9gr.jpg
№ 210035
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 714 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cd/1088_820_2/inh2h0g2mb8mjumnob1940fiamispi67.jpg
№ 209919
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5be/yhv1m48hvd3qmpjgpgkoc0eebducneey.jpeg
№ 208790
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 500 000 EUR
8 750 EUR/m2
Interesting