Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 205906

205906
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27b/3c390yovrgsmk8t5jjd79db9ddw5zyen.jpg
Description:

1+1 penthouse for sale in a modern complex in the area of the Cineplex cinema and the Metropolis Mall shopping center, all city amenities are within walking distance. Easy and quick access to the highway connecting all the cities of Cyprus. It has a comfortable layout, an open-plan living room with a kitchen and bright bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№205906
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 458 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:29
205906
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5205 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d98/1088_820_2/9khaddopfngdgc6z496as272897u1jd2.jpg
№ 216607
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/28a/1088_820_2/rvh20npmcr15jdafzxo9rs541uvt0wgh.JPG
№ 216606
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 1
189 500 EUR+VAT
1 677 EUR/m2
190 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b7/1088_820_2/h806xwhkq0ia2iv44fi7fbo8h9klbfd1.jpg
№ 216603
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/724/1088_820_2/d7gbkhwuouy7qbmaczwlyosr1evwlscg.jpg
№ 216602
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 540 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e6/1088_820_2/2298a6vavum9m6il81qgb5otte521ak9.jpg
№ 210087
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08c/1088_820_2/etfa2vb4gc4fskgoe8p0ct429uc648rj.jpg
№ 203537
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/pq2ysyo1af94ey6yjek4hknu6qnlafmu.jpg
№ 180753
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
376 500 EUR