Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 205900

205900
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/faf/0gbq5j670lk69rkjmowaiggt10h84rks.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with two bedrooms and a study (2+1) and a spacious roof terrace in a gated community in the Town Center area of Larnaca. The price includes a covered parking space and a storage room. The project is under construction, and completion and commissioning are scheduled for 2025. The complex is located in a premium location in the very center of Larnaca, with convenient access to all urban infrastructure, shops, restaurants and business facilities.

Read more
Object
№205900
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:43
205900
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12107 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c2/0xbw1nwmkvyurnej8ure4nllppsfdhw4.jpeg
№ 216541
New
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/4ic8jpgs2nmks819kj9bafemltmd950k.jpg
№ 216540
New
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b46/1088_820_2/t33n3wsc7ifeafdp2z30yym8mnenhhmv.jpeg
№ 199992
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 784 EUR/m2