Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205844

205844
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d97/pp3bdhg0dn32cj9vxbhhdju70ite1qpo.jpg
Description:

Beautiful new apartments for sale in a modern luxury complex. The convenient location of the property allows you to get quick access to all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life. There is a landscaped garden on the closed territory of the complex, a communal swimming pool has been built and lighting has been installed. The best quality and time-tested materials were used in the construction. The apartment has a spacious living room combined with a kitchen, 2 bedrooms, a large veranda, Underfloor heating, VRV system, new modern furniture and high-quality appliances, a parking space is allocated. Within walking distance of the beach and Dasudi Park, supermarkets, shops, banks, schools and much more.

Read more
Object
№205844
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
675 000 EUR
5 357 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:37
205844
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1088_820_2/hxlm9n1ro1zkx4c1e26o6xyhlw42ftf4.jpg
№ 211732
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2e/p8080w8nko862ebqmex6kcod0k8wg3rz.jpeg
№ 211480
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/aa7/1088_820_2/8x8axt0vvenuv4aincpbg3fl7vtw5x1d.jpg
№ 207465
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR+VAT
2 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/312/1088_820_2/mn7ybvpbofk0nkhzxhb0frf143wj3t4a.jpg
№ 175847
Plot Size: 2364 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
1 607 EUR/m2
Interesting