Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205808

205808
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/752/zgs31j790g3auu2fgnk5i66lftj9v7p4.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern complex consisting of 4 blocks in Zakaki district, Limassol. Premium quality is combined with a comfortable life. Gardens, private pool, gym, playground and parking for residents. The apartment offers a modern open-plan living and dining area, a spacious bedroom, a bathroom, a private balcony and a storage room. The covered area is 50 m2, the veranda is 13 m2.

Read more
Object
№205808
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:13
205808
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8438 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/09c/1088_820_2/y9nwpmvkv5609bqluwnhmvie0sxotusv.jpg
№ 202102
An aparment with roof garden
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
287 000 EUR+VAT
1 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ca4/8a1h2znnbr1i0rkj7mt5fjy8hrsrgg1c.jpg
№ 176439
Total area: 421 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 576 m2
4 450 000 EUR+VAT
10 570 EUR/m2