Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 205736

205736
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a9/hx8zn08h122pyxjk7isu2hm5m0ys7puo.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in Softades, 3 km west of the village of Kiti. The land belongs to zone Τ2α (45% development, 20% coverage). Just 500 meters from the sea.

Read more
Object
№205736
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
5129 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Zone:
T2a
Building percentage:
1
Percentage of coverage:
1
280 000 EUR
55 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:33
205736
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
715 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7d/dghpzhsjc52e16oe0728gd304fqqoll3.jpg
№ 215538
Plot Size: 3229 m2
155 000 EUR
48 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
№ 216311
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b9/1088_820_2/gdge39m3c7ynls7fomaepgqkvdl7aoo9.jpeg
№ 212805
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f95/1088_820_2/2bx4qqi9ac3w8yne1as07bfzr1e5kogt.jpeg
№ 211056
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
239 000 EUR+VAT
1 695 EUR/m2