Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 205640

205640
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e30/1920_1080_2/0rp9mbrpa5rq9u15sja6ao0z4ajm12d7.jpg
Description:

House for sale with 3 bedrooms and private pool overlooking the sea in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. It has a spacious living room, kitchen, three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Fully furnished and equipped with household appliances and air conditioners, there is heating. Beautiful, well-maintained territory and barbecue area. The house is located just a few minutes drive from the famous Coral Bay beach.

Read more
Object
№205640
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
180 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
490 000 EUR
2 450 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T03:34
205640
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6544 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216474
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2