Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 205421

205421
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d79/1920_1080_2/dghnmccqp2jiqse9rnfvt2nqddagcgh8.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

For sale a five-bedroom house with an area of 400 m2 in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The house includes 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, balconies, a game room, an attic, a storage room, a garden and a private pool. The residence is fully furnished, equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, has a covered parking and has a high energy efficiency class A. The house was built in 2014 and has a spacious, cozy and comfortable layout. A separate small house is additionally located on the territory, which creates additional opportunities for living or accommodating guests.

Read more
Object
№205421
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
400 m2
Indoor area:
400 m2
Year of construction:
2014
Energy efficiency class:
A
850 000 EUR
2 125 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:09
205421
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
413 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216365
Total area: 609 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 366 m2
1 746 000 EUR+VAT
2 867 EUR/m2
1 994 500 EUR
№ 216364
Total area: 618 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 465 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 830 EUR/m2
1 965 000 EUR
№ 216363
Total area: 634 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 463 m2
1 749 000 EUR+VAT
2 759 EUR/m2
2 163 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216359
Total area: 887 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 667 m2
3 915 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
4 236 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4de/ibwpgr7xhfv3ixtcewts4r5sgbz45uz4.jpeg
№ 179260
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 EUR
25 EUR/m2