Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205274

205274
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b5/1920_1080_2/c1k45um64qupy4j63f7spr8p1prg12tj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. This is a modern residential complex, which is a three-storey building with twelve spacious apartments.

The construction was carried out using high quality standards. The internal partitions are additionally insulated and soundproof. Large floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows in the living areas and some bedrooms.

The apartments are finished using European quality materials. The verandas and bathrooms are lined with high-quality ceramic tiles from leading manufacturers. The kitchens are custom-made from high-strength laminated panels and premium countertops imitating natural marble. The interior is complemented by practical floor-to-ceiling cabinets.

The complex has energy efficiency of class A. Solar water heating panels are installed. A modern video intercom system is installed at the entrance to the building, and the parking lot is equipped with automatic electric gates. Climate comfort is provided by ceiling-mounted concealed air conditioners in the living rooms and split systems in the bedrooms. The project also provides for a smart home system.

The area has a well-developed infrastructure, good transport accessibility and a calm residential atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№205274
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:07
205274
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/813/1088_820_2/sleg2z2mg47f53z0s2w28sqz8fmxvu2r.jpg
№ 193607
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 683 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64f/1088_820_2/aibievepoaj16xh13ei73xiuyailjo0s.JPG
№ 182783
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc3/1088_820_2/h2ab1fg1db30u1vhoyr44v9uwro4108m.jpg
№ 67333
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 140 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a30/1088_820_2/c1t62u47v3jlkfoi2d5rqhyjht6j7d0o.jpg
№ 67251
Total area: 291 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 251 000 EUR+VAT
4 299 EUR/m2
Interesting