Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 205175

205175
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/162/vlgrivly4v0sh9ldhbi20b3ac4nr52ur.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three-bedroom house for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca, on a plot with a total area of 345 m2. Inside there is an open kitchen and a living room. It includes three bedrooms, a guest toilet and a family bathroom. Outside there is a private swimming pool and a large tiled area. The house is located in a quiet residential area on the outskirts, with proximity to all necessary amenities. It is in good condition, built in 2013.

Read more
Object
№205175
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
345 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2013
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
375 000 EUR
2 344 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:42
205175
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b1/vv8fpk7q5g91eh7nivhgu6zm827i7w6x.jpeg
№ 204565
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 200 EUR
17 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a81/1088_820_2/a7w8fxjimk6v0boush91h41snnwi9jkg.jpg
№ 201102
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/435/b5rmf48rlvzepiacxlavz5j6di6xlct0.jpeg
№ 157016
Total area: 514 m2
10 750 EUR
21 EUR/m2
Interesting