Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216059

216059
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/519/fz9jjfmig9gu4juusedwbjrjhruhmdvh.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in Agia Thekla, near the marina of Ayia Napa, Famagusta. The project consists of 20 detached houses with 4 bedrooms with modern architectural design and functional, comfortable rooms. All houses have a private pool, barbecue, outdoor shower, double covered parking, covered terrace and toilet with shower on the ground floor. All villas are made of high-quality materials, double-glazed windows are installed, have good thermal insulation and comply with energy efficiency class A. On the second floor, all bedrooms have a separate toilet and shower. One of the bedrooms has access to a covered terrace. An ideal investment option is a promising area, thanks to the large marina project.

Read more
Object
№216059
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
525 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
565 000 EUR + VAT
3 343 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:32
216059
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
764 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15a/1088_820_2/mkpx87ppvqss271gx1c5jci01yqcgh48.jpeg
№ 217309
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1686 m2
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Interesting