Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 205149

205149
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c5/2f2njhrz1f2z0dc21u9te547o1is6jbc.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 3+1 bedroom penthouse with a roof garden in a new apartment complex located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The excellent location allows you to reach the urban and coastal infrastructure in a matter of minutes. High ceilings, Italian kitchen and cupboards, German faucets. High quality construction and finishing materials. Possibility to install underfloor heating. Air conditioning in every room. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№205149
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
244 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 331 000 EUR + VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:57
205149
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8330 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/752/48bl3155q3sif6dxaz8fk76y2aexbrpf.jpg
№ 187060
Panoramic view forever!
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 656 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b08/1088_820_2/12s69l3osprvqh83tlsxr0535m05ofxu.jpg
№ 158693
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 115 EUR/m2
Interesting