Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 205149

205149
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5c5/2f2njhrz1f2z0dc21u9te547o1is6jbc.jpeg
Description:

For sale a 3+1 bedroom penthouse with a roof garden in a new apartment complex located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The excellent location allows you to reach the urban and coastal infrastructure in a matter of minutes. High ceilings, Italian kitchen and cupboards, German faucets. High quality construction and finishing materials. Possibility to install underfloor heating. Air conditioning in every room. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№205149
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
244 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 331 000 EUR + VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T15:05
205149
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54d/1088_820_2/aatmaudos3canrkjstv41fftz319j895.jpg
№ 202129
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
1 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/317/q3ydzyxpjfennud2si2pg1h5ku6ruwv4.jpg
№ 100489
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR
12 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e8/5ngjwbrg1ld35qee8t654hxx84ljtj3h.JPG
№ 75689
Total area: 490 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 770 m2
4 000 000 EUR
8 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7cd/nbh71bdc2lkp9ygvse2zi58anh9w64hw.jpeg
№ 62814
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 960 m2
1 800 000 EUR
7 347 EUR/m2
Interesting