Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205070

205070
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/449/9wncl97pykxszow0tah1038lmhbg1jon.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern 8-storey complex located in the Nicosia Town Center near the main attractions such as Eleftherias Square, Ledras, Old Nicosia Town. The project is located on a quiet street. The complex includes a ground floor + basement + an 8-storey building with 16 apartments. The project uses high-quality building materials and plumbing. The upper floors offer a magnificent view of the city. On the 8th floor there is a large penthouse with 3 bedrooms, large covered and open verandas.

Read more
Object
№205070
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
63 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2023
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 885 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:08
205070
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/774/1088_820_2/fv6730h3sv9re13ini5ujinem9pmj7yg.jpeg
№ 212689
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
170 000 EUR+VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
Interesting