Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204957

204957
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3ed/1920_1080_2/6cinb9hyvxei1e00c1xndlz1fnsl21lm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the Sotiros area, Larnaca. Comprising 8 modern two bedroom apartments, ideal for modern city living. Located in a prime location, with easy access to blue flag beaches, shopping, restaurants and entertainment, it is the perfect place to call home for those looking for maximum quality and convenience. High-quality European ceramic floor. Aluminum window frames with double glazing. High-quality European ceramic tiles on bathroom walls. Security entrance doors and an intercom system. High-quality sanitary ware from leading European brands. A photovoltaic system is installed in the common areas. The penthouses will be equipped with a 2 kW photovoltaic system. All apartments have spacious, comfortable interiors and spacious balconies.

Read more
Object
№204957
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
241 000 EUR + VAT
2 564 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:13
204957
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e0/1088_820_2/avn1xj40hy3x6aq3lagsdzyg2wqx8sxt.jpg
№ 210427
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
298 000 EUR
2 258 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/903/1088_820_2/sqayqroo0awbuotaen384s8t1ox61z9s.jpg
№ 204559
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
163 000 EUR+VAT
2 433 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5cb/0x6lmi353h9uznvixafdg7cbtlc7gdcu.jpg
№ 192165
Special offer
Total area: 47 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
220 000 EUR
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c1/1088_820_2/j8zgxbdr17u1gxhga7bnzamd2tx4hxfi.JPG
№ 191530
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 550 EUR/m2
Interesting