Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 186973

186973
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/847/5zjuxl2210ciz76unf879uia251k36t7.jpeg
276
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in the area of Palodia, Limassol. All communications are connected: water, electricity, underground Internet cables and sewerage. There is a title of ownership.

Read more
Object
№186973
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
626 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
8600 m
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
240 000 EUR + VAT
383 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:32
186973
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
212 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 215492
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211127
Plot Size: 810 m2
194 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
№ 211124
Plot Size: 795 m2
191 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b52/1088_820_2/ndgz07jw9pri83bxvg39r1pukbg282eu.jpg
№ 210199
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/959/1088_820_2/i0pcha4ldhhge0pr32skoh6lx8063lza.jpeg
№ 193330
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
900 000 EUR+VAT
2 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ba/1088_820_2/wvfj9v23h39jaf3cz6lzx8m942hgj8on.jpg
№ 156286
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ff/1088_820_2/93hbp0ei4udpni6yrv7ka8bfkff1x8kb.jpg
№ 106305
Whole office building!
ROI (rent): 6.4%
11 350 000 EUR+VAT
9 296 EUR/m2