Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204866

204866
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6f/1920_1080_2/1s9xtq0ss5wu7m90757txc18tubcf1f0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction and is made using high-quality construction and finishing materials. The project provides for a reinforced concrete frame, thermal insulation of exterior walls, aluminum windows and doors with double glazing, ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, as well as modern plumbing. The apartment is equipped with a solar water heating system and preparation for the installation of air conditioners. The property has a veranda, parking space and provides comfortable living in a peaceful area with quick access to the center of Larnaca, shops, schools and major highways, making it an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204866
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 254 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
2026-06-22T05:36
204866
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4a/1088_820_2/nt8z0k6a2wecpklsq3dv4623omyvyv8d.jpg
№ 193889
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
8 793 EUR/m2
Interesting