Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204865

204865
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b92/1920_1080_2/ttu28pxqq20l6rfsvbtxgc29st7w1kcu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction and is made using high-quality construction and finishing materials. The project provides for a reinforced concrete frame, thermal insulation of exterior walls, aluminum windows and doors with double glazing, ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, as well as modern plumbing. The apartment is equipped with a solar water heating system and preparation for the installation of air conditioners. The property has a veranda, parking space and provides comfortable living in a peaceful area with quick access to the center of Larnaca, shops, schools and major highways, making it an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204865
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 687 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
2026-06-23T19:35
204865
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dff/ldynptp6r09l2sxzvtnv6gm4h18simv0.jpeg
№ 193553
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
2 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/5la84yw7e4djnk5w37phfvl7gbge5b01.jpg
№ 187147
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 806 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bc/1088_820_2/3oj2zx0m3inx0eb8udpf82rr35vum8av.jpg
№ 168934
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 329 m2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
Interesting