Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204807

204807
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55b/d4jxme4qvjb2rddm0eo9j8nd2m91tbl2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Cheap
Description:

2 bedroom apartments for sale in Nicosia, in a very nice area of Latsia. Energy efficiency certificate for a building of category A. All apartments will be equipped with their own photovoltaic system. This complex will be located in close proximity to IKEA, The Mall of Cyprus and The General Hospital. A huge advantage of this location is the easy access to the highway. Reliable developer, high-quality materials.

Read more
Object
№204807
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 856 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:36
204807
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d3/1088_820_2/qamm83mm892a2ergp986d8o2pbljykgh.jpeg
№ 201887
Plot Size: 10034 m2
3 700 000 EUR
369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
№ 198304
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
239 000 EUR+VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de2/1088_820_2/f1y5fjoh52tbngd2gnurv1e7h25u83xj.jpg
№ 193517
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73e/1088_820_2/pnfa97b58rn6sorqdtgz74au110iz1kb.jpg
№ 192923
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 107 EUR/m2