Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204802

204802
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/665/1920_1080_2/1nr8amc5j9jgq3s0kx733brj6qzd2hgy.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2-bedroom apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia, featuring modern apartments with parking spaces and a storage room. The complex is located in a very comfortable and livable area, ideal for families. Energy efficiency of class A.

Read more
Object
№204802
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
209 000 EUR + VAT
2 090 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:49
204802
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/082/1088_820_2/1hgvqh3ewnf6pjyrwqikeomdhrklgw5w.jpg
№ 122481
ROI (rent): 4.1%
2 900 000 EUR
3 630 EUR/m2