Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 204795

204795
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6e/1920_1080_2/zntndd65yjvt1krkhxut04gktw6zb04i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace and 3 bedrooms in a new residential complex in Latsia, Nicosia. The penthouse is located in a modern project that offers a parking space and an individual storage room. The complex is located in a comfortable and livable area, ideal for family living, and is characterized by Class A energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№204795
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
1 761 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:54
204795
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/32f/1088_820_2/babbyh8yk268kxgs53t61uczaxa2j1u9.jpg
№ 209044
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
350 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af1/1088_820_2/o9iuo9x4nsfrvwu3bflx9wwlvlmlyd2g.jpg
№ 208046
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0d6/1088_820_2/ppg1bvipwdlmorvu2fhh9j81s3ybbzva.jpg
№ 204786
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/vatbjzmffsfr773vm1l9dws7e3abw2qr.jpeg
№ 178163
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 573 m2
1 980 000 EUR+VAT
7 046 EUR/m2