Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185808

185808
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b16/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in the area of Agios Athanasios with panoramic sea views. There is a communal swimming pool, parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№185808
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Land area:
262 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
703 000 EUR + VAT
6 509 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:03
185808
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17939 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9f/1088_820_2/husffaxgfzgggim1vh6y645s8xp03990.jpg
№ 213192
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 842 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a51/1088_820_2/n9h49enejckoxq1d1cxlnmmaq4q0c3vp.jpg
№ 211756
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 528 m2
552 000 EUR+VAT
3 016 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92a/1088_820_2/orjufo6r7oqg0whdmp6o62rxwg3b0nf6.jpeg
№ 202250
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/281/1088_820_2/4hv2kj3e9fedysmkg2n0rh7oi4wua3wp.jpg
№ 200588
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 975 EUR/m2
Interesting