Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204767

204767
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab0/gjmcrkiotlwpsx4d824q9sjwgzicvfuw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the prestigious area of Latsia, Nicosia. The building consists of 3 floors and offers 11 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204767
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
1 705 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T00:12
204767
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting