Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204765

204765
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/37f/4aplph5vu2xwetalrsadoj9onx9pi3n2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the prestigious area of Latsia, Nicosia. The building consists of 3 floors and offers 11 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204765
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
1 865 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:24
204765
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/540/1088_820_2/1tuqca8hd6hyc4rda6ac16826gfvhp2s.jpg
№ 206857
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61d/1088_820_2/q83f34cd4v7mp61v0fqtevlhovu8ba5e.jpg
№ 180806
Total area: 885 m2
4 300 000 EUR
4 859 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/289/1088_820_2/bp00trt3vl30ennue1zb4spn5c9mpaq7.jpeg
№ 177147
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
147 000 EUR+VAT
2 774 EUR/m2
187 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b6/znh5sue6s6moevk647jxxjr2a6d1pte1.jpg
№ 123064
Total area: 309 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 207 EUR/m2
Interesting