Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204762

204762
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b6f/hoziselqem8fgwy60cxoot66r3lm8xp1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential building in the prestigious area of Latsia, Nicosia. The building consists of 3 floors and offers 11 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204762
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
103 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
1 808 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:46
204762
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a1/1088_820_2/mlh0yfpnyx9h2ehm0m3hdmoqk66qm7od.JPG
№ 211940
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68f/1088_820_2/pz055dawbenep0oyymc35fm8b43bdxp9.jpg
№ 208846
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 098 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1088_820_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
№ 206135
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 447 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/mtti0bllq6exidvm9m03idhm5dhlzpna.jpg
№ 196700
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
726 000 EUR+VAT
5 672 EUR/m2
Interesting