Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204656

204656
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/558/1920_1080_2/9w6wuaacldpbtscle9rnth86rawsf6uk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to urban infrastructure, shops and services. The facility has a functional layout, high-quality finishes and modern engineering solutions. An excellent option for both comfortable living and investment purposes in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№204656
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 015 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:57
204656
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d13/7i6rscr2wjd085fok0em69kdr9ots5xx.jpeg
№ 212895
Common gym of 68 m² in the basement!
Total area: 490 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
3 367 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d04/1088_820_2/l6yurb559r62xzjrff3n0k5qj4uu9ehb.jpeg
№ 210225
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
607 000 EUR+VAT
6 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3f/1088_820_2/tbxetdjj5zdy9fd3fzltoqo53vf53gzk.jpg
№ 209604
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
197 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f60/1088_820_2/p885wpsk309ymb87g94m34eykpda1me4.jpg
№ 202034
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
569 000 EUR+VAT
4 311 EUR/m2
Interesting