Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204559

204559
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/903/1920_1080_2/sqayqroo0awbuotaen384s8t1ox61z9s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The residential complex consists of two modern apartment buildings, designed with attention to detail. Block A offers cozy and functional one-bedroom apartments. Block B includes layouts with one and two bedrooms. The apartments combine high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartment is designed to create a bright and cozy living space, the project provides an open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. There are also parking spaces for each apartment.

The main advantage of this offer is its exceptional location in Agios Dometios. The area is known for its well-developed infrastructure and quiet residential atmosphere. The complex is located in close proximity to the leading universities of Cyprus. In addition, it is easy to reach all the necessary infrastructure of Nicosia from this area. Public transport stops and shops are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№204559
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
163 000 EUR + VAT
2 433 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T06:27
204559
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/274/1088_820_2/0hk1zwwjj2mnmzowdjsga4h0u45qrx4l.jpg
№ 210371
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 161 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8c0/1088_820_2/9rs33dh4bot4rwgrvu1xz9kbv5kqxpph.jpg
№ 206404
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
№ 206397
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe8/1088_820_2/u4ynzcicx1w84a3xa6ra6l4tkduts7l2.jpg
№ 198285
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
Interesting