Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204549

204549
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85f/1920_1080_2/25349q3ag3x0x8dzxv4m1z1k937927yr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The residential complex consists of two modern apartment buildings, designed with attention to detail. Block A offers cozy and functional one-bedroom apartments. Block B includes layouts with one and two bedrooms. The apartments combine high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartment is designed to create a bright and cozy living space, the project provides an open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. There are also parking spaces for each apartment.

The main advantage of this offer is its exceptional location in Agios Dometios. The area is known for its well-developed infrastructure and quiet residential atmosphere. The complex is located in close proximity to the leading universities of Cyprus. In addition, it is easy to reach all the necessary infrastructure of Nicosia from this area. Public transport stops and shops are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№204549
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
2 353 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T03:37
204549
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/2lcm418ct3tb1bw3120zz0slumj8j9cs.jpg
№ 211544
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a85/1088_820_2/o9ijwrhu3z7g4w79jtqi8q0jms88smyd.jpeg
№ 195603
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 140 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
2 532 EUR/m2
405 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cf/1088_820_2/plt8xctqmp80d529fd9zupw8q1i3q90a.jpeg
№ 155042
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42e/1088_820_2/c75cqaayh19dzfd7tuvcjejnb5klykl9.jpg
№ 98527
Business-сentre
Total area: 1236 m2
Plot Size: 1324 m2
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
3 641 EUR/m2
Interesting