Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204480

204480
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1920_1080_2/glime19c3mlqct3a7cbsm1ukxt5whjz8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. All materials and their colors for common areas are selected taking into account high standards of quality and aesthetics in consultation with the project designer. The entrance to the apartment building will be equipped with an electronic security system to control entry and exit. All apartments will receive a Class A energy efficiency certificate. Covered parking according to the architectural plan. The presence of an electronic charger for the car in the indoor area. An electronic entrance/exit with remote control will be installed for entry and exit from the parking lot. The system of controlled access to the building, video intercom type (audio / video intercom).

Read more
Object
№204480
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
152 000 EUR + VAT
2 235 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:12
204480
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting