Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 204385

204385
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf7/1920_1080_2/bdadrkyqc5fg1lv6zqluhlmox3m14cpf.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agioi Omologites, Nicosia. The complex consists of 12 separate apartments providing comfort and luxury. The apartment has three spacious bedrooms with private bathrooms, an additional study/utility room, a spacious living room and large balconies. Exclusive access from the 6th floor to the roof of the 7th floor with a swimming pool and barbecue area.

The apartment has air conditioning, underfloor heating and photovoltaic systems. The interior is decorated with high-quality Italian cuisine and wooden panels. The complex has gardens, separate laundries. Controlled access, video surveillance. Central entrance with security system. Electric gates in the parking lot. Two parking spaces per apartment. Energy efficiency A.

In addition to first-class amenities, the complex is within walking distance of popular locations in Nicosia, including lively shopping malls on Makariou and Stasikratous Avenues, fine restaurants and nightclubs. Located near key locations such as the Central Bank and the Russian Cultural Center, the complex offers easy access to everything the city has to offer.

Read more
Object
№204385
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
206 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
755 000 EUR + VAT
3 665 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:43
204385
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
New
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/62f/1088_820_2/eoe92kwnhvkvj87mvle5440husavw3gx.jpg
№ 213112
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
3 352 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208936
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 500 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/zajuhgth0mrilxnv6gmdhvoaz21dajeh.jpg
№ 208693
Total area: 740 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 640 m2
1 790 000 EUR
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/a4pdxz89kgcgthjtoqtgsf3ju6m1lbts.jpeg
№ 208329
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
615 000 EUR+VAT
6 910 EUR/m2
Interesting