Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 204018

204018
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/b4b/962waivt7pwz8taxasohdi492uk24lsh.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace under renovation in Limassol. It includes a living room, a kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a terrace. A modern complex with an elevator, parking and a storage room, made of high-quality materials with thermal insulation technologies. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this apartment an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№204018
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
210 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
540 000 EUR
2 571 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:52
204018
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a74/1088_820_2/mut3zqlbtsphn37yo35v7ftu1nls1czw.jpg
№ 205596
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
433 500 EUR+VAT
3 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/143/1088_820_2/3p87e67pj46kyujl6s1df6r5tiutauxr.jpg
№ 196834
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 163 m2
590 000 EUR
3 856 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1088_820_2/8f89c3wj798w4lt104uo2xh3icrrdw6p.jpg
№ 195635
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/skcrelb5qniet9c5ha9ys22oau0psmw3.jpg
№ 189115
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 500 EUR+VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
Interesting