Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 204008

204008
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b7b/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
266
New premium project
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

For sale 3-bedroom luxury apartment located on the seashore in the area of Tsiflikoudia, Limassol. The project is located in the heart of Limassol and consists of 3 residential towers offering unobstructed views of the Mediterranean Sea from all residences and verandas, as well as 4,300 square meters of outdoor living amenities. In addition, the project is a great investment opportunity due to its ideal location—just 300 meters from the Limassol Marina.

The complex will have a 50-meter outdoor pool with panoramic sea views, a 25-meter indoor heated pool with natural light, 13,000 square meters of SPA area and fitness room. Underground parking, a bistro and a restaurant, as well as round-the-clock concierge services, apartment maintenance, property management and rental department will satisfy any needs of the client.

Project features:

  1. Landscaped gardens at an altitude of 9 meters above sea level
  2. Uncompromising sea view from any residence
  3. Professional service and concierge service 24/7
  4. Lobby
  5. Outdoor swimming pool 50 meters
  6. Indoor heated pool 25 meters
  7. Underground parking
  8. Gym and SPA
  9. Restaurant
  10. Children's playground

Apartment Features:

  1. Smart Home system
  2. German cuisine
  3. Underfloor heating
  4. Air conditioning system
  5. High ceilings
  6. Panoramic sea view
  7. Double glazed windows
Read more
Object
№204008
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
272 m2
Indoor area:
209 m2
Storey:
30
Floor:
27
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 098 000 EUR + VAT
18 743 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:33
204008
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Interesting