Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 203814

203814
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9cc/0kisys3uk805xbeiat54gg8168w01bg3.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a gated complex in the Trachoni area, not far from the City of Dreams Casino. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of Limassol's historic center. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of the British bases, Fassouri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes drive from the apartments.

Read more
Object
№203814
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
478 000 EUR + VAT
3 145 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:13
203814
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/f561x3k23gdy8wv9mlafieoyeu0svz9a.jpeg
№ 211945
Total area: 38 m2
Studio
157 000 EUR+VAT
4 132 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208907
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
512 500 EUR+VAT
3 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b32/1088_820_2/esdr499gtxbbu2yrim07pb9kn154bu09.jpeg
№ 174828
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
Interesting