Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215262

215262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf6/7b9p8spskfjarfm1n44wej76rrrpdlpz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol. The complex offers fifteen carefully designed apartments - twelve with 1 bedroom and three with 2 bedrooms - spread over three floors. The apartments combine high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious terrace. In addition, there are parking spaces and storage rooms for each apartment.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs.

The complex is located close to all necessary amenities.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№215262
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
7800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:37
215262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d6/1088_820_2/ayg46o08csgxspdm0t3piuby88gi25ag.jpg
№ 216006
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ec/jofbu6f111tlbethh5z4abuper7ljxk2.jpg
№ 215754
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 129 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/34d/mdeajd8au75tvwr35ius5hmg2lpmg0gv.jpeg
№ 210938
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0cf/1088_820_2/gt1nvjoibyflc92a2wnei8a070k7rzag.jpg
№ 208696
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 000 EUR+VAT
2 403 EUR/m2