Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203619

203619
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c7e/6uw1094evift33fhlx2jku6xv8yhoril.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. Close to all amenities. The complex consists of 7 apartments, each with a covered parking and a storage room. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living and dining area, a veranda of 22m2. Photovoltaic panels for common areas.

Read more
Object
№203619
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
3 827 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:05
203619
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f65/kg4y10x6z57qg6am03csxi02qbwej9rx.jpeg
№ 201903
Plot Size: 9700 m2
900 000 EUR
93 EUR/m2
Interesting