Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203539

203539
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/648/1920_1080_2/y846d9bv6lg5e0pi83p95dxtcq9mbkj2.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new premium residential complex in City Center, Limassol. The project offers fully finished apartments, ready to move in. Studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the city, sea and mountains. Built-in kitchen appliances, premium materials and finishes. Balconies and roof terraces. Infinity pool, sauna and spa area, equipped gym, Class A energy efficiency and solar panels. Private parking for each apartment. Modern architecture, sophisticated design and high-quality finishes make it a real architectural accent of the city center.

Read more
Object
№203539
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
06/2029
Distance to the sea:
980 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
4 842 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:22
203539
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fa/1088_820_2/iyxrfq8ija7wzgt7hwg3o9h6cp29btyo.jpg
№ 211752
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
575 000 EUR+VAT
4 291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b9/1088_820_2/p6cuas65anlsz3e04uug6jvin0khna09.jpg
№ 201644
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 270 m2
1 350 000 EUR
9 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bb/1088_820_2/hptlvlzmo3vavkrwm02p9oumtt0sgvvi.jpg
№ 201337
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 925 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ece/1088_820_2/zxk8urfs859qmqydlmz9wm5g86ezhp97.jpeg
№ 188813
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 739 EUR/m2
Interesting