Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203375

203375
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a3/dbj1yq7ghko0d1d258ons105eqnuk7tb.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located 1 km north of the municipality of Agios Athanasios. The building is surrounded by greenery and scenic views. Close to grocery and retail stores, 700 meters from the popular gymnasium, highway and all necessary infrastructure. The building has 17 apartments on three floors. 2 three-bedroom penthouses and 1 two-bedroom penthouse. All apartments have large covered verandas, and the penthouses also have huge outdoor verandas. The apartment consists of an open-plan space and large bedrooms. Parking space and storage room. The penthouses on the third floor offer sea views. The building will have a modern gym, swimming pool, terrace, showers and toilets.

Read more
Object
№203375
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
3 730 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:23
203375
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2