Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203270

203270
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42d/1920_1080_2/0ux0911m0ef28gd2tchiucvntqn37d31.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol, offering a high level of comfort, elegant modern style and excellent location just a few minutes from all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, which ensures a comfortable microclimate at any time of the year. The bedrooms have high-quality parquet flooring, creating a cozy and warm atmosphere, and the modern living room and dining room are designed in an open-plan format, which makes the space bright, functional and ideal for both everyday life and for receiving guests. This apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for stylish and comfortable accommodation in one of the sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203270
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
310 000 EUR
2026-06-11T06:45
203270
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba9/8njc0g6m1zwyuilw0i60uk82uum0bn1h.jpeg
№ 208347
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/29d/1088_820_2/v4hxdqmd2yttaw0plggui24f3pd0k9tk.jpg
№ 164444
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 210 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 374 EUR/m2