Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203261

203261
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1920_1080_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol, offering a high level of comfort, elegant modern style and excellent location just a few minutes from all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, which ensures a comfortable microclimate at any time of the year. The bedrooms have high-quality parquet flooring, creating a cozy and warm atmosphere, and the modern living room and dining room are designed in an open-plan format, which makes the space bright, functional and ideal for both everyday life and for receiving guests. This apartment is an excellent choice for those who are looking for stylish and comfortable accommodation in one of the sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203261
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
2026-06-14T11:11
203261
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b1/kbxbqof2n3bqfxgwnxeh0etvzb4gz2s5.jpg
№ 185136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 797 EUR/m2
Interesting