Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 203229

203229
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1920_1080_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex with exquisite 1-3 bedroom apartments and penthouses, located just 800 meters from the sparkling Mediterranean Sea. Located in the sought-after Livadia area of Larnaca, close to the prestigious Land of Tomorrow project, this complex offers a relaxed lifestyle while providing easy access to supermarkets, schools, shops and all necessary amenities. The project consists of two modern blocks, each of which demonstrates an exquisite architectural design and high-quality materials. Each residence has been carefully designed to create a warm and welcoming atmosphere with large windows that fill the spacious open-plan interiors with natural light. These living areas open onto extensive covered verandas or private roof gardens, ideal for a Mediterranean lifestyle both inside and out. Residents can also use the communal pool, an ideal place to relax and refresh themselves on hot summer days, creating unforgettable memories with family and friends. This stunning Class A energy efficiency certified project, modern style and ideal location close to all amenities, embodies the essence of coastal living in one of the most attractive areas of Larnaca. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№203229
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:05
203229
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12133 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05e/1088_820_2/38vc063wge682euvgslf8it47tldgdsp.jpeg
№ 209556
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/tj8yvake2v5v6mz9bs2ecp3bt9nlzip9.jpeg
№ 203159
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/re3mxg8r19orpwir6q62p08eclozx3fx.jpg
№ 187516
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc0/1088_820_2/3jh21ftg5ygdlo8yoccr2nkqh3911zy4.jpg
№ 109281
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 898 EUR/m2
Interesting