Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 203224

203224
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1920_1080_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an exclusive residential complex with exquisite 1-3 bedroom apartments and penthouses, located just 800 meters from the sparkling Mediterranean Sea. Located in the sought-after Livadia area of Larnaca, close to the prestigious Land of Tomorrow project, this complex offers a relaxed lifestyle while providing easy access to supermarkets, schools, shops and all necessary amenities. The project consists of two modern blocks, each of which demonstrates an exquisite architectural design and high-quality materials. Each residence has been carefully designed to create a warm and welcoming atmosphere with large windows that fill the spacious open-plan interiors with natural light. These living areas open onto extensive covered verandas or private roof gardens, ideal for a Mediterranean lifestyle both inside and out. Residents can also use the communal pool, an ideal place to relax and refresh themselves on hot summer days, creating unforgettable memories with family and friends. This stunning Class A energy efficiency certified project, modern style and ideal location close to all amenities, embodies the essence of coastal living in one of the most attractive areas of Larnaca. The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№203224
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:07
203224
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5260 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44d/1088_820_2/jo61ta2ggt0ff21rm969khxc7f8o205m.jpg
№ 217801
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a4/1088_820_2/s3qq4iirulosnfs14rqwq4cn2cf01y2s.jpg
№ 217780
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 500 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d7/1088_820_2/384bf6zbf4htfa9t52k32cvmi00ax61r.jpg
№ 217778
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e4/1088_820_2/t8s4ok4m1eljazbw8aoc8vskzm4k8xzo.jpg
№ 217776
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 500 EUR+VAT
2 336 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ced/1088_820_2/rpej39etmyy22sueyksmdpq4kkcx45id.jpg
№ 212541
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
282 000 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/qgxusqxenssa4gq8bi41iptp1h8jhwwi.jpg
№ 209706
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 441 m2
885 500 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/811/1088_820_2/habcvt77iae9ihanjd4kxecvtmkva5ct.jpg
№ 195137
Total area: 679 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
530 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164991
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 379 EUR/m2
Interesting