Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203196

203196
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/592/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Empa, Paphos. The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a large covered veranda. Decorative brickwork in common areas and flower beds adds comfort and style.

This apartment offers not only stunning views, but also a full range of amenities for a comfortable stay. The complex has a communal swimming pool and a separate children's pool, as well as a barbecue area and covered parking.

All necessary amenities, including shops, restaurants and banks, are within walking distance. And the proximity to schools makes this apartment an ideal choice for families with children.

Read more
Object
№203196
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
288 500 EUR + VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:18
203196
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6d/1088_820_2/m8kiihgalzib3y99z0ciw1fc9letyvc7.jpeg
№ 215851
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8dc/1088_820_2/lsm12bszzgepzwar4t5fhh3he63zxp8o.jpg
№ 215795
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
556 000 EUR+VAT
3 834 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d01/1088_820_2/cy831a9pg1bi21kjdwguvr3alpjbbdmj.jpg
№ 215164
Total area: 618 m2
2 340 000 EUR+VAT
3 786 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/13oldtld18fap0bru11vqfnv0jryo2i5.jpeg
№ 215080
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 287 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 810 EUR/m2