Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202995

202995
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1920_1080_2/hd4nrimaaxtdxjzwgqnuwng9ml9l9r1d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

An apartment with a roof garden for sale in a new unique complex in Paphos. The complex consists of only 2 floors and 4 apartments with 3 bedrooms. All apartments in the complex are made in a beautiful modern design, high-quality materials were used for the construction and decoration of apartments in the complex, all apartments in the complex meet the requirements of energy class A. The apartment offers 4 cozy bedrooms, a functional open-plan kitchen-living room, verandas and a spacious roof garden with a beautiful view of the sea. Parking with a charger for electric cars is provided on site. The complex is located in the prestigious residential area of Geroskipou, Paphos, within walking distance of all amenities. Close to ELEA Golf Club, 5 minutes drive to the center of Paphos and the beach, easy access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№202995
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
2 567 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T03:25
202995
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Interesting