Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 198536

198536
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d2/1920_1080_2/5dzu9fpshpck7zqdwqncke38zwu1f5f5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos. The complex consists of only five apartments.

Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№198536
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 519 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:58
198536
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Interesting